?

Log in

forever_hide1's Journal

Name:
☆ Leila ☆
Birthdate:
6 June 1988
Location:
Website:
External Services:
  • forever_hide1@livejournal.com
  • forever.hide@gmail.com
  • forever_hide13
Photobucket


Name: Leila
Nickname: Clown, Devil, forever_hide, Reila ¬_¬ , pervert XD, Liar Liar,
Fav.brand: Viviene Westwood, C&A, H&M and more
Fav. shoe store: Sacha
Bloodtype: No idea
Language: Dutch, English, German, Russian
Height: 1.70
Fragrance: rarely use it. Chanel Egoiste.
My phrase: "Go and screw yourself!" and "Don't say anything, it can be used against you." and "God Jesus fucking Christ what the hell?!"
Hobby: Fashion designing, paiting, making jewelery, shopping, gaming, music <3, writing.

Statistics